Motorsport
   
Touring-WM
DTM
Rallye-EM
Rallye-DM
Formel 3
Rennsport
National
Termine 05
News
Dakar 2005
Verschiedenes
  Links  
  Club-Webs  
Werbung
  Partner  
  Info-Werbung  
  Coubique Info  
Impressum
  Impressum  
  Kontakt  
  Mail  
FIA-Rallye-Europameisterschaft 2004
 
EM-Stand nach 9 Läufen
1.
Simon Jean-Joseph (F) Renault Clio S1600
72
2.
Luca Pedersoli (I) Peugeot 306 Maxi
28
3.
Bruno Thiry (B) Citroën Saxo / C2
28
4.
Michal Solowow (PL) Mitsubishi/Fiat/Renault
14
5.
Miroslav Jandik (PL) Mitsubishi Lancer (N)
11
6.
Giandomenico Basso (I) Fiat Punto S1600
10
7.
Larry Cols (B) Renault Clio S1600
10
8.
Vitor Sa (P) Renault 306 Maxi
10
9.
Mark Higgins (GB) Opel Corsa S1600
8
10.
Josef Petak (CZ) Peugeot 306 Maxi
8
11.
Dominique De Meyer (F) Renault Clio Maxi
8
12.
Leszek Kuzaj (PL) Subaru Impreza (N)
8
 
Termine - EM
01. - 03.04.
Mille Miglia
I
28. - 29.05.
Polen
PL
18. - 20.06.
Bulgarien
BG
03. - 04.07.
Ypern Westhoek
B
28. - 31.07.
Madeira
P
26. - 29.08.
Barum
CZ
10. - 12.09.
Tofas-Fiat-Rallye
TR
24. - 26.09.
Elpa
GR
21. - 24.10.
Antibes
F
Termine - EM-CUP Gruppe Nord
29. - 31.01.
Artic Lapland
FIN
10
12. - 15.02.
Finnskog
N
10
13. - 15.02.
Schnee-Rallye
S
5
13. - 15.05.
Süd-Schweden
S
10
18. - 20.06.
Saarland
D
5
02. - 04.07.
Manx
PL
5
02. - 04.07.
Jim Clark Memorial
GB
2
30.07. - 01.08.
Manx
GB
2
02. - 04.09.
Ulster
GB
2
Termine - EM-CUP Gruppe Süd
18. - 20.03.
Ciocco
I
5
06. - 08.05.
Costra Smeralda
I
5
20. - 24.05.
Saturnus
SLO
5
21. - 25.05.
Fehervar
HU
5
28. - 30.05.
San Marino
RSM
10
16. - 18.06.
Salento
I
10
08. - 10.07.
San Martino di Castrozza
I
5
06. - 08.08.
Budapest
HU
10
27. - 29.08.
Alpi Orientali
I
5
21. - 23.10.
Valais
CH
10
05. - 07.11.
Olimpion
GR
2
18. - 20.11.
Targa Florio
I
2
Termine - EM-CUP Gruppe Ost
25. - 27.03.
Sumava Mogul
CZ
5
30.04. - 02.05.
Matador Tatry
SK
5
07. - 09.05.
Balkan
YU
2
21. - 23.05.
Interspeed
YU
5
10. - 12.06.
Ina Croatia
HR
10
18. - 20.06.
Kosice
SK
2
02. - 04.07.
Rumänien
RO
5
09. - 11.07.
Bohemia
CZ
10
23. - 25.07.
Mikona
SK
2
25. - 27.07.
Hebros
BG
5
06. - 08.08.
Sibiu
RO
2
15. - 17.08.
Georgia
GE
2
27. - 29.08.
Sosser Sliven
BG
10
17. - 19.09.
Jugoslawien
YU
10
Termine - EM-CUP Gruppe West
06. - 08.02.
Casino da Povoa
P
2
17. - 20.04.
Cortes Ingles
E
5
01. - 03.07.
Azoren
P
10
10. - 12.09.
Asturien
E
10
17. - 18.09.
Golden Tulip
NL
2
24. - 26.09.
Rota do Vidro
P
5
04. - 06.11.
Waldviertel
A
2
GO TOP
 
  [Home] [Formel 1] [TW-WM] [DTM] [Formel 3] [Rallye-WM] [Dt. Rallye] [News]
[Links] [Kontakt] [Mail] [Impressum] [nach oben]
© Copyright 1999/2006 Auto-Sportwelt